Skip to Content

Списки зачисленных учащихся

Списки 5 классов





5 а

5 б

5 в

 

Классный руководитель:

Балдоржиева

Надежда Ринчиндоржиевна

Классный руководитель:

Жалсанова

Оюна Цоктонарановна

Классный руководитель:

Мункуева

Цыцык Бальжинимаевна

1

Абидаев Руслан 

Азимов Руслан 

Абидуева Номин 

2

Аюшиев Тамир 

Аюров Бато Болотович 

Бадураева Ольга 

3

Бадиева Александра

Бабужапов Аюр 

Базаров Буянто 

4

Базарова Билигма 

Бадмаев Барас 

Балдоржиев Базар 

5

Балалаев Илья 

Базарова Майя 

Ванданова Саянэ

6

Балжимаев Тимур 

Балдоржиев Соел 

Дашицыренова Евгения 

7

Бальчиндоржиев Биликто 

Батоболотова Аурика 

Дондокова Анастасия

8

Басова Валерия

Батоева Виктория 

Дондокова Долсон 

9

Батоев Аюр 

Болотов Бато 

Доржиев Айдар 

10

Батожапова Янжина

Бороев Мунхэ 

Жалсандоржиева Сэсэг 

11

Галсанова Людмила 

Будажапова Евгения

Жамбалов Баясхалан 

12

Гомбоева Долсона 

Галданов Тумун 

Жаргалова Бальжина 

13

Гомбуева Санжита 

Гончикова Номина

Жигмитова Адиса 

14

Дамбаев  Алдар 

Дамдинов Баир 

Жугдуров Аюр 

15

Дамдинова Сарана 

Дармаева Валерия 

Колотовкина Анастасия

16

Дашеев Чингис

Дондокова Аяна 

Мункуев Аюша

17

Дондоков Айдар 

Доржиев Сандан 

Нимаева Алтана

18

Дондокова Яна 

Жамсаранов Алдар 

Норзонова Арюна 

19

Дугаржапов Булат 

Жамсаранова Адиса 

Рабданов Бато 

20

Дугарцыренова Юлия 

Захарова Ангелина

Соколова Софья 

21

Кухтин Максим 

Ломбонова Юлия 

Холхонов Максар 

22

Лхамаева Цырена 

Монсонова Алиса 

Цыбенбадмаев Арсалан

23

Нуриев Тамирлан 

Мыдыгмаева Ангелина 

Цыбенов Арсалан  

24

Ойдопов Алдар 

Никифорова Ольга 

Цыбенов Галсан 

25

Рабданов Аюша 

Ральдин Арсалан 

Цыдендамбаева Алина

26

Рабданова Аягма

Ринчинов Тагар 

Цыремпилов Буянто

27

Сабуханкулова Василина 

Тудупов Арсалан 

Цырендашиева Юмжана 

28

Серен Анжела 

Тухватуллина Амина 

Чжан Диана 

29

Цэдашиева Дарья 

Черепанова Дарья 

Ширипнимбуев Тамир 

30

Элбыгтуева Дари 

Цыденова Саяна 

Ярусов Михаил 

 

Распределение прибывших учеников по классам:

 

6 а - Алексеева Екатерина, Бадураева Любовь, Эрдынеева Алина

6 б - Галданова Александра

7 а - Раднагуруев Тамир

7 б - Будажапов Жаргал

8 б - Бадмажапов Алдар, Дашиев Очир, Фасхутдинова Владлена, Тумуров Амгалан

8 в - Батоболотова Адиса

9 б - Цыренжапова Аюша

10 а - Каливина Ксения, Митупова Цырена, Садаев Нанзат, Тангатова Сарюна

10 б - Нимаева Анита

10 в - Болотов Дамдин

10г - Бальжинимаева Санжина, Данзанова Цырена